Suomen kärki 2012

Miehet

100 metriä

1 10.44 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft
2 10.51 Eero Haapala IkaalU
3 10.52 Visa Hongisto ValkKa
4 10.55 Eetu Rantala OulPy
5 10.57 Ville Myllymäki KanksLei
6 10.69 Miika Wynne-Ellis LänsiUU
7 10.70 Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK
8 10.71 Olli Rantanen TampPy
9 10.72 Jarkko Ruostekivi MietMP
10 10.72 Samuli Lehtinen LahdA
11 10.75 Ville Wendelin TuUL
12 10.82 Markus Koivula TampPy
13 10.83 Nghi Tran EsboIF
14 10.83 Jari Suikka LappUM
15 10.84 Arttu Halmela HonkajsU
16 10.86 Niko Taavitsainen ViipU
17 10.86 Emmanuel Owusu-Ansah VaasTo
18 10.86 Markus Skyttä KouvU
19 10.87 Otto Ahlfors IkaalU
20 10.87 Kasperi Pöntinen RistU
21 10.87 Viljami Kaasalainen MikkKV

200 metriä

1 20.72 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft
2 21.11 Visa Hongisto ValkKa
3 21.33 Olli Rantanen TampPy
4 21.46 Kasperi Pöntinen RistU
5 21.53 Ville Myllymäki KanksLei
6 21.56 Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK
7 21.58 Jussi Kanervo HIFK
8 21.60 Jani Koskela TampPy
9 21.62 Ville Wendelin TuUL
10 21.62 Kristian Salo NakkVire
11 21.63 Lauri Kohtamäki NoormNo
12 21.68 Markus Koivula TampPy
13 21.73 Mats Boman IFÅland-FK
14 21.75 Eetu Rantala OulPy
15 21.81 Samuli Lehtinen LahdA
16 21.85 Petteri Monni JyväskKU
17 21.85 Mikko Laiho TampPy
18 21.89 Jonas Halonen TuUL
19 21.97 Jussi Heikkilä ViipU
20 21.98 Santeri Tukia VilppVei

400 metriä

1 47.21 Ville Wendelin TuUL
2 47.69 Petteri Monni JyväskKU
3 47.88 Jani Koskela TampPy
4 47.97 Matti Välimäki NoormNo
5 47.97 Christoffer Envall IKFalken
6 48.22 Jussi Heikkilä ViipU
7 48.32 Antti Kokkonen VeitsilKV
8 48.41 Gustav Klingstedt HIFK
9 48.50 Ville Lampinen KU-58
10 48.51 Lauri Kohtamäki NoormNo
11 48.74 Olli Rantanen TampPy
12 48.97 Juho Vanhala HarjavJy
13 49.19 Johan Engberg LahdA
14 49.39 Alexis Troberg EsboIF
15 49.43 Don-Zheni Ekoebve HIFK
16 49.48 Jukka Moisio TuUL
17 49.53 Emmanuel Owusu-Ansah VaasTo
18 49.58 Eetu Viitala TuUL
19 49.60 Ilari Porkka KarhKa
20 49.61 Joni Vainio-Kaila LaitJy

800 metriä

1 1:48.09 Niclas Sandells IKFalken
2 1:49.31 Mikko Lahtio HKV
3 1:49.51 Tommy Granlund IKFalken
4 1:50.00 Tuomo Salonen EspTa
5 1:50.10 Jonas Hamm LahdA
6 1:50.92 Panu Jantunen ParikkU
7 1:51.02 Joonas Rinne SaarijPu
8 1:51.40 Rami Oravakangas PyhäjPo
9 1:51.66 Willy Rotich TuUL
10 1:51.71 Robert Nummela IFSibboV
11 1:51.80 Mikael Bergdahl IKFalken
12 1:51.93 Ilari Piipponen KarhKa
13 1:51.94 Jari Räsänen PolvijU
14 1:52.17 Ville Lampinen KU-58
15 1:52.72 Markus Jokinen KristU
16 1:52.81 Mikko Pellinen KristU
17 1:52.90 Mikki Lehtonen KarhKa
18 1:52.97 Anders Lindahl IFLänken
19 1:53.28 Mikko Raittinen KurikRy
20 1:53.37 Ville Borgmästars IKFalken

1500 metriä

1 3:36.88 Niclas Sandells IKFalken
2 3:39.74 Mikael Bergdahl IKFalken
3 3:44.54 Jonas Hamm LahdA
4 3:45.42 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa
5 3:47.31 Miro Laurila KarhU
6 3:47.76 Willy Rotich TuUL
7 3:47.93 Ilari Piipponen KarhKa
8 3:48.51 Panu Jantunen ParikkU
9 3:49.33 Aki Nummela HKV
10 3:49.79 Tommy Granlund IKFalken
11 3:49.99 Joonas Lehtinen TuUL
12 3:50.16 Ossi Kekki LahdA
13 3:50.75 Joonas Harjamäki ViipU
14 3:52.75 Ville Borgmästars IKFalken
15 3:52.79 Rami Tuokko TuUL
16 3:53.12 Tuomo Salonen EspTa
17 3:53.64 Anders Lindahl IFLänken
18 3:53.91 Martti Siikaluoma KangKi
19 3:54.28 Rami Oravakangas PyhäjPo
20 3:55.11 Riku Marttinen LahdA

3000 metriä

1 7:53.12 Niclas Sandells IKFalken
2 8:03.40 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa
3 8:03.89 Mikael Bergdahl IKFalken
4 8:08.06 Lewis Korir TuUL
5 8:08.92 Willy Rotich TuUL
6 8:10.70 Joonas Harjamäki ViipU
7 8:11.49 Tuomas Jokinen TurWei
8 8:16.82 Jonas Hamm LahdA
9 8:20.12 Aki Nummela HKV
10 8:23.18 Henri Manninen JyväskKU
11 8:25.45 Joonas Lehtinen TuUL
12 8:28.14 Panu Jantunen ParikkU
13 8:28.92 Rami Tuokko TuUL
14 8:29.41 Oskari Pennanen JoensKa
15 8:31.80 Jukka Kero TuUL
16 8:33.04 Henri Vanha VeitsilKV
17 8:33.66 Väinö Klemola KuopRei
18 8:34.11 Jaakko Nieminen JyväskKU
19 8:35.86 Martti Siikaluoma KangKi
20 8:36.69 Antti Anttonen SuolU

5000 metriä

1 13:42.20 Lewis Korir TuUL
2 13:53.09 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa
3 14:02.18 Mikael Bergdahl IKFalken
4 14:03.81 Jarkko Hamberg SjundeåIF
5 14:06.47 Jarkko Järvenpää TampPy
6 14:07.17 Willy Rotich TuUL
7 14:11.15 Tuomas Jokinen TurWei
8 14:15.11 Joonas Harjamäki ViipU
9 14:21.04 Henri Manninen JyväskKU
10 14:25.89 Jaakko Nieminen JyväskKU
11 14:31.25 Jussi Utriainen LahdA
12 14:35.17 Jukka Kero TuUL
13 14:36.17 Miika Takala JyväskKU
14 14:36.55 Oskari Pennanen JoensKa
15 14:41.12 Matti Räsänen JoensKa
16 14:42.91 Martti Siikaluoma KangKi
17 14:43.56 Antti Anttonen SuolU
18 14:46.28 Rami Tuokko TuUL
19 14:49.69 Kalle Keskipoikela LapLu
20 14:50.26 Joonas Lehtinen TuUL

10000 m

1 27:57.07 Lewis Korir TuUL
2 29:08.63 Jarkko Järvenpää TampPy
3 29:12.21 Tuomas Jokinen TurWei
4 29:36.16 Willy Rotich TuUL
5 29:39.55 Henri Manninen JyväskKU
6 29:40.18 Jussi Utriainen LahdA
7 29:55.36 Miika Takala JyväskKU
8 30:23.51 Aki Nummela HKV
9 30:53.78 Joonas Harjamäki ViipU
10 31:01.58 Jukka Kero TuUL
11 31:10.84 Oskari Pennanen JoensKa
12 31:16.50 Jaakko Nieminen JyväskKU
13 31:26.94 Petteri Kuorikoski KuortKu
14 31:48.4h Mikko Syren LappUM
15 31:50.83 Lauri Lipiäinen SjundeåIF
16 31:58.40 Matti Rauma TuUL
17 32:31.64 Tommi Heittola TampU
18 32:36.23 Martti Siikaluoma KangKi
19 32:38.22 Juha Järvelä SjundeåIF
20 32:51.98 Jani Strömsholm KU-58

Puolimara

1 1:03:57 Jussi Utriainen LahdA
2 1:04:13 Henri Manninen JyväskKU
3 1:05:22 Lewis Korir TuUL
4 1:05:30 Jarkko Järvenpää TampPy
5 1:06:36 Miika Takala JyväskKU
6 1:08:23 Aki Nummela HKV
7 1:08:29 Janne Holmén IFÅland-J
8 1:08:42 Joonas Harjamäki ViipU
9 1:09:23 Tommi Hytönen KU-58
10 1:09:25 Petteri Muukkonen SjundeåIF
11 1:10:17 Jukka Kero TuUL
12 1:10:22 Jaakko Kero TuUL
13 1:10:23 Matti Haatainen KuopRei
14 1:10:24 Kimmo Randelin IisVi
15 1:10:28 Magnus Hellström SjundeåIF
16 1:11:15 Matti Rauma TuUL
17 1:11:28 Väinö Klemola KuopRei
18 1:11:33 Veli-Heikki Koivu RovanRR
19 1:11:49 Ari-Pekka Lassila VetU
20 1:11:55 Marko Partanen KeurKi

Maraton

1 2:13:36 Lewis Korir TuUL
2 2:16:35 Jussi Utriainen LahdA
3 2:20:21 Henri Manninen JyväskKU
4 2:21:04 Mårten Boström SjundeåIF
5 2:27:12 Aki Nummela HKV
6 2:27:14 Harri Nissinen JoensKa
7 2:29:35 Lauri Lipiäinen SjundeåIF
8 2:32:31 Teemu Piksilä (Kokkola)
9 2:32:51 Jussi Makkonen HKV
10 2:33:03 Magnus Holmström IngåIF
11 2:33:06 Kimmo Randelin IisVi
12 2:33:12 Teemu Toivanen LeppävVi
13 2:33:28 Petteri Kuorikoski KuortKu
14 2:33:36 Mats Haldin IFFemman
15 2:34:44 Joni Saarikoski YlistKV
16 2:35:05 Thomas Sandvall SjundeåIF
17 2:35:19 Mikko Jokela HelsJy
18 2:35:36 Petri Juuti KU-58
19 2:36:00 Markku Kalliokoski JyväskKU
20 2:36:37 Lauri Friari MikkKV

3000 m esteet

1 8:27.96 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa
2 8:49.43 Joonas Harjamäki ViipU
3 9:00.95 Aki Nummela HKV
4 9:10.28 Rami Tuokko TuUL
5 9:18.40 Mikko Virta TurWei
6 9:21.04 Hannu Granberg LahdA
7 9:24.03 Teppo Syrjälä TeivoSt
8 9:24.04 Eetu Lindfors KarhKa
9 9:36.80 Ville Borgmästars IKFalken
10 9:38.25 Johannes Brunila TuUL
11 9:38.82 Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken
12 9:41.91 Jari Ikäheimonen SjundeåIF
13 9:46.31 Vesa Linnamaa NoormNo
14 9:54.68 Ville Rokala OrimJy
15 9:56.26 Magnus Hellström SjundeåIF
16 10:01.00 Ossi Hakulinen EspTa
17 10:04.25 Ilkka Saari AlavU
18 10:05.04 Joakim Träskelin VasaIS
19 10:05.40 Jaakko Julkunen LapVei
20 10:08.70 Niklas Peltoniemi TeuvRi

110 m aidat

1 13.94 Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK
2 13.94 Jussi Kanervo HIFK
3 14.09 Juha Sonck TuUL
4 14.19 Antti Korkealaakso SeinäjsU
5 14.26 Arttu Hirvonen OulPy
6 14.34 Jaakko Malmivirta TuUL
7 14.41 Otto Kilpi NokU
8 14.50 Pasi Roslund TuUL
9 14.54 Ville Rajala AlajA
10 14.55 Lassi Raunio TampPy
11 14.64 Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu
12 14.75 Otto Seppälä LammKo
13 14.78 Sami Itani JyväskKU
14 14.86 Jere Lehto OulPy
15 15.01 Niko Tahvanainen PyhäsU
16 15.02 Thomas Barrineau KuopRei
17 15.05 Niko Pronin HKV
18 15.06 Tuure Hollo LänsiUU
19 15.06 Petri Lemmetyinen KU-58
20 15.17 Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV
 

Naiset

100 metriä

1 11.50 Hanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU
2 11.66 Nooralotta Neziri TuUL
3 11.69 Maria Räsänen KuopRei
4 11.80 Ella Räsänen TampPy
5 11.87 Noora Hämäläinen JoensKa
6 11.89 Minna Laukka JyväskKU
7 11.94 Tiina Leppäkoski LahdA
8 11.96 Jasmin Showlah HIFK
9 11.98 Jonna Berghem HangöIK
10 12.03 Milja Thureson TurTo
11 12.03 Sari Eero PellPo
12 12.07 Ilona Punkkinen LappUM
13 12.08 Anna Hämäläinen KuortKu
14 12.12 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK
15 12.15 Ida Aidanpää AavasU
16 12.15 Seyi Omojuwa LahdA
17 12.18 Anniina Kortetmaa KannU
18 12.19 Riikka Kokko OulPy
19 12.22 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK
20 12.24 Elisa Leinonen KajKi

200 metriä

1 23.38 Hanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU
2 23.79 Ella Räsänen TampPy
3 23.88 Anna Hämäläinen KuortKu
4 24.10 Maria Räsänen KuopRei
5 24.28 Jonna Berghem HangöIK
6 24.39 Ilona Punkkinen LappUM
7 24.40 Noora Hämäläinen JoensKa
8 24.42 Jenni Kivioja IisVi
9 24.47 Anniina Laitinen HKV
10 24.47 Minna Laukka JyväskKU
11 24.51 Tiina Leppäkoski LahdA
12 24.58 Nooralotta Neziri TuUL
13 24.64 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK
14 24.68 Sanna Aaltonen HIFK
15 24.75 Jatta-Juulia Hanski KarhU
16 24.79 Jasmin Showlah HIFK
17 24.84 Aino Paunonen TuUL
18 24.95 Anniina Kortetmaa KannU
19 24.96 Martina Mickos EsboIF
20 24.99 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK

400 metriä

1 53.69 Ella Räsänen TampPy
2 55.05 Johanna Matintalo TuUL
3 55.27 Sanna Aaltonen HIFK
4 55.29 Anniina Laitinen HKV
5 55.35 Aino Paunonen TuUL
6 55.49 Ilona Punkkinen LappUM
7 55.53 Venla Paunonen TuUL
8 55.55 Jenni Kivioja IisVi
9 55.69 Jonna Skrifvars IFNykn
10 55.69 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU
11 56.52 Emma Millard ToijVau
12 56.58 Eliisa Räsänen TampPy
13 56.89 Emelie Krook IFKraft
14 56.91 Hilla Uusimäki KU-58
15 57.0h Heidi Marttinen HeinI
16 57.28 Jonna Julin IFNykn
17 57.29 Jeanine Nygård IFDrott
18 57.40 Suvi Selvenius HKV
19 57.44 Annika Harri HKV
20 57.47 Oona Hujanen HKV

800 metriä

1 2:06.09 Karin Storbacka IKFalken
2 2:06.39 Suvi Selvenius HKV
3 2:07.43 Johanna Matintalo TuUL
4 2:07.90 Heidi Marttinen HeinI
5 2:08.24 Sara Kuivisto PorvU
6 2:10.01 Kaisa Tyni HamPo
7 2:10.06 Aino Paunonen TuUL
8 2:10.38 Jenni Kivioja IisVi
9 2:10.45 Marianne Pitkänen KuopRei
10 2:10.59 Katja Erävistö HKV
11 2:10.74 Sandra Eriksson IFNykn
12 2:10:47 Kristiina Mäki LahdA
13 2:11.09 Venla Paunonen TuUL
14 2:11.54 Heidi Pappila RaisKu
15 2:11.85 Annika Harri HKV
16 2:11.91 Elisa Kirvesniemi HKV
17 2:12.17 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa
18 2:12.27 Oona Kettunen KarhKa
19 2:13.29 Mira Tuominen ValkHa
20 2:13.39 Ellinoora Myötyri NokU

1500 metriä

1 4:11.83 Johanna Lehtinen JoensKa
2 4:17.21 Karin Storbacka IKFalken
3 4:19.58 Sandra Eriksson IFNykn
4 4:20.75 Kaisa Tyni HamPo
5 4:21.24 Suvi Selvenius HKV
6 4:23.40 Sara Kuivisto PorvU
7 4:24.11 Heidi Marttinen HeinI
8 4:26.83 Kristiina Mäki LahdA
9 4:27.87 Oona Kettunen KarhKa
10 4:28.03 Minna Nummela HKV
11 4:29.56 Katja Erävistö HKV
12 4:30.56 Mira Tuominen ValkHa
13 4:32.57 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa
14 4:32.70 Eeva Sajanti SeinäjsU
15 4:33.30 Meri Rantanen NummKip
16 4:33.91 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa
17 4:36.33 Sara Sajanti SeinäjsU
18 4:36.71 Vilma Laitinen TuUL
19 4:36.7h Heidi Pappila RaisKu
20 4:36.9h Nina Chydenius ViipU

3000 metriä

1 9:02.29 Johanna Lehtinen JoensKa
2 9:20.68 Sandra Eriksson IFNykn
3 9:33.53 Oona Kettunen KarhKa
4 9:34.30 Minna Nummela HKV
5 9:37.05 Kristiina Mäki LahdA
6 9:40.38 Kaisa Tyni HamPo
7 9:43.87 Elina Lindgren OulPy
8 9:45.34 Meri Rantanen NummKip
9 9:47.01 Eeva Sajanti SeinäjsU
10 9:49.57 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa
11 9:50.20 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa
12 9:52.28 Minttu Hukka KarhKa
13 9:52.39 Katarina Skräddar IFLänken
14 9:56.93 Mira Tuominen ValkHa
15 9:57.17 Suvi Selvenius HKV
16 9:58.10 Sara Sajanti SeinäjsU
17 10:02.12 Minna Haka-Risku VammsVoi
18 10:02.18 Vilma Laitinen TuUL
19 10:04.25 Johanna Kykyri KälvTa
20 10:05.49 Sofie Lövdahl VasaIS

5000 metriä

1 15:37.21 Johanna Lehtinen JoensKa
2 16:14.18 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa
3 16:16.04 Sandra Eriksson IFNykn
4 16:19.23 Oona Kettunen KarhKa
5 16:21.41 Laura Markovaara KU-58
6 16:40.60 Minna Nummela HKV
7 16:55.58 Kristiina Mäki LahdA
8 16:55.96 Elina Lindgren OulPy
9 16:56.26 Kaisa Tyni HamPo
10 17:06.51 Minna Haka-Risku VammsVoi
11 17:07.44 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa
12 17:09.04 Meri Rantanen NummKip
13 17:12.80 Katarina Skräddar IFLänken
14 17:16.6h Johanna Kykyri KälvTa
15 17:16.92 Nina Chydenius ViipU
16 17:22.74 Mira Tuominen ValkHa
17 17:29.08 Jaana Honkanen JoensKa
18 17:31.02 Johanna Bäcklund IFÅland-J
19 17:31.06 Pauliina Kanervo OulPy
20 17:45.60 Suvi Miettinen TuUL

10000 metriä

1 33:25.70 Johanna Lehtinen JoensKa
2 33:32.96 Laura Markovaara KU-58
3 34:12.20 Sandra Eriksson IFNykn
4 34:32.66 Elina Lindgren OulPy
5 34:58.26 Katarina Skräddar IFLänken
6 35:11.90 Johanna Kykyri KälvTa
7 35:42.42 Mira Tuominen ValkHa
8 36:04.63 Johanna Bäcklund IFÅland-J
9 36:05.66 Jaana Honkanen JoensKa
10 36:09.86 Pauliina Kanervo OulPy
11 36:11.57 Suvi Miettinen TuUL
12 36:17.13 Nina Chydenius ViipU
13 36:24.06 Minna Haka-Risku VammsVoi
14 37:08.45 Lotta Suikki JuvU
15 37:35.40 Tiina Puranen KeskiUYU
16 37:45.46 Sanni Klemelä ForssSa
17 37:49.36 Veera Vainio HKV
18 37:50.16 Andreina Kero TuUL
19 37:50.17 Marjo Niittynen ForssSa
20 37:50.99 Anni Ruostekoski IFLänken

Puolimaraton

1 1:15:23 Leena Puotiniemi IFLänken
2 1:16:40 Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen TurWei
3 1:16:46 Laura Markovaara KU-58
4 1:17:00 Katarina Skräddar IFLänken
5 1:17:26 Maria Söderström HIFK
6 1:18:05 Oona Kettunen KarhKa
7 1:18:53 Elina Lindgren OulPy
8 1:18:56 Minna Nummela HKV
9 1:19:16 Johanna Bäcklund IFÅland-J
10 1:20:37 Hanna Jantunen EspTa
11 1:20:38 Anne-Mari Hyryläinen HelsJy
12 1:20:40 Sari Juuti KU-58
13 1:20:40 Maija Oravamäki OulPy
14 1:20:48 Kirsi Valasti TurWei
15 1:21:03 Jutta Meriläinen -
16 1:21:38 Nina Chydenius ViipU
17 1:21:43 Eveliina Randelin IisVi
18 1:21:44 Päivi Kauppinen KU-58
19 1:21:57 Sanna Kullberg KU-58
20 1:22:06 Johanna Kykyri KälvTa

Maraton

1 2:38:27 Johanna Kykyri KälvTa
2 2:42:01 Leena Puotiniemi IFLänken
3 2:47:17 Jutta Meriläinen -
4 2:50:03 Sari Juuti KU-58
5 2:50:08 Mira Tuominen ValkHa
6 2:52:34 Veera Vainio HKV
7 2:54:00 Tiina Puranen KeskiUYU
8 2:55:00 Minna Kainlauri LappUM
9 2:55:52 Anne-Mari Hyryläinen HelsJy
10 2:56:25 Jaana Mäkiranta VaasTo
11 2:56:40 Andreina Kero TuUL
12 2:57:39 Elli Hemminki RovanRR
13 2:58:07 Kukka-Maaria Mustonen KU-58
14 2:58:58 Anni Hemminki RovanRR
15 2:59:08 Jaana Salonen TuUL
16 2:59:30 Katja Järvelä JyväskKU
17 2:59:50 Anna-Riina Holopainen KU-58
18 3:00:00 Susanna Ylinen KuopRei
19 3:02:17 Minna Syvälä EspTa
20 3:03:21 Jenny Vuonoranta EsboIF

3000 m esteet

1 9:43.38 Sandra Eriksson IFNykn
2 9:55.27 Minna-Maria Kangas HelsJy
3 9:59.38 Oona Kettunen KarhKa
4 10:01.48 Johanna Lehtinen JoensKa
5 10:19.20 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa
6 10:24.47 Mira Tuominen ValkHa
7 10:31.96 Eeva Sajanti SeinäjsU
8 10:37.76 Sofie Lövdahl VasaIS
9 10:39.73 Minttu Hukka KarhKa
10 10:56.48 Sara Sajanti SeinäjsU
11 11:09.17 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS
12 11:14.63 Sanni Klemelä ForssSa
13 11:16.18 Sofia Muinonen EspTa
14 11:18.76 Jaana Honkanen JoensKa
15 11:21.67 Satu Kähkönen SiilPo
16 11:24.14 Tiia Taipale TuUL
17 11:32.56 Maria Miettinen LeppävVi
18 11:34.84 Viivi Rantanen NummKip
19 11:37.07 Emma Hyyppä LahdA
20 11:47.92 Linnea Harala SomE

100 m aidat

1 13.10 Nooralotta Neziri TuUL
2 13.29 Elisa Leinonen KajKi
3 13.36 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK
4 13.46 Annimari Korte EsboIF
5 13.56 Jonna Berghem HangöIK
6 13.71 Jatta-Juulia Hanski KarhU
7 13.72 Ida Aidanpää AavasU
8 13.76 Lotta Harala TampPy
9 13.89 Viivi Avikainen MikkKV
10 13.90 Reetta Hurske TampPy
11 14.00 Oona Hujanen HKV
12 14.07 Miia Kurppa SalVil
13 14.16 Tiina Säily HKV
14 14.20 Hanne Kantanen ViipU
15 14.35 Niina Kelo KeskiUYU
16 14.36 Emmi Mäkinen JyväskKU
17 14.37 Hanna Ylöstalo IFSibboV
18 14.47 Elisa Oksanen TampPy
19 14.47 Petra Perttula KU-58
20 14.59 Laura Jokinen KuusEV

400 m aidat

1 57.61 Emma Millard ToijVau
2 57.98 Ilona Punkkinen LappUM
3 58.30 Anniina Laitinen HKV
4 58.36 Venla Paunonen TuUL
5 59.27 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU
6 59.88 Oona Hujanen HKV
7 59.90 Noora Toivo ToijVau
8 61.50 Ella Räsänen TampPy
9 61.68 Saara Raitis TuUL
10 61.98 Céline Fogde EsboIF
11 62.04 Laura Räsänen EspTa
12 62.62 Petra Perttula KU-58
13 63.09 Nea Pronin HKV
14 63.21 Emma Niemi TuUL
15 63.56 Jeanine Nygård IFDrott
16 63.92 Emilija Manninen JyväskKU
17 64.21 Jessica Rautelin EsboIF
18 64.38 Hanna Ylöstalo IFSibboV
19 64.54 Meeri Filppula EurRai
20 64.79 Elli Holma LänsiUU